USDT:
1.032 USD
0.923 EUR
88.100 INR
1 158.517 NGN
857.937 ARS
BTC:
34 121 USD
35 492 EUR
3 464 000 INR
44 137 333 NGN
32 630 000 ARS
ETH:
1 963 EUR
193 906 INR
2 399 969 NGN
1 874 155 ARS
BNB:
250.000 USD
218.806 EUR
20 688.000 INR
265 946.433 NGN
202 963.000 ARS

Fiat INR Indian rupee in P2P

INR Fiat currency overview on different P2P exchanges. Find out which exchanges you can trade on INR in P2P.
Fiat P2P exchange name Total Ads BUY Ads SELL Ads Number
payment methods
INRBinance7 7541 6916 06312
INRHuobi2 2811382 14316
INRBybit96873922915
INROkx1 12834378514

Average price INR (Indian rupee) on the P2P exchanges

The average cost is calculated using 3 popular payment methods and the average TOP3 price in the order book.

Arbitrage opportunities in P2P for INR

ToolTotalMaker-TakerTaker-MakerTaker-TakerMaker-Maker
Table in 2 actions40 0075 38721 3599 9143 347
Table in 3 actions222 14136 865153 1499 19122 936

Overview of payment methods for INR

P2P ExchangeNo. of
payment methods
Payment Methods
Binance12
Bank Transfer (India)Digital eRupeeGoogle Pay (GPay)IMPSInternational Wire (SWIFT)Lightning UPIPaytmPhonePeSkrill (Moneybookers)UPIWestern UnionWise
Huobi16
Airtel MoneyAlipayBank TransferBank Transfer (India)Cash DepositCash in PersonGoogle Pay (GPay)IMPSNETELLERPaytmPhonePeSkrill (Moneybookers)UPIWeChatYandexwise
Bybit15
Airtel MoneyAxis BankBank TransferBank transfer (India)Cash Deposit to BankCash in PersonGoogle PayIMPSPaysend.comPaytmPhonePeRevolutSEPAUPIWise
Okx14
GEO PayHDFC BankICICI BankIMPSMobikwikNetellerPAYTMPhonePeSkrillState Bank of IndiaUPIWhatsappWisebank

Rating of P2P exchanges and payment methods for INR

Found 57 popular destinations which traded on P2P exchanges.
PlaceFiatMethodsTotal AdsBUY AdsSELL Ads
1BinanceUPI2 2255821 643
2BinanceIMPS1 5843351 249
3BinanceBank Transfer (India)1 1951731 022
4BinancePaytm979170809
5BinancePhonePe904222682
6HuobiUPI88263819
7BinanceGoogle Pay (GPay)783180603
8HuobiIMPS55827531
9BybitUPI28120675
10OkxUPI267104163
11OkxBank transfer24681165
12HuobiPhonePe22914215
13OkxIMPS19954145
14HuobiGoogle Pay (GPay)18916173
15OkxPhonePe18349134
16HuobiPaytm18212170
17BybitBank Transfer17615224
18OkxPAYTM16530135
19BybitGoogle Pay14710740
20HuobiBank Transfer1384134
21BybitPhonePe13810335
22BybitPaytm1198435
23BybitIMPS634815
24HuobiBank Transfer (India)55253
25BinanceDigital eRupee51843
26HuobiCash in Person25025
27BybitBank transfer (India)21183
28BinanceLightning UPI16160
29OkxState Bank of India16610
30OkxWhatsApp13310
31OkxICICI Bank1156
32OkxGEO Pay1147
33BinanceWise927
34BybitCash in Person880
35HuobiCash Deposit707
36OkxMobikwik624
37OkxHDFC Bank505
38HuobiWeChat505
39Huobiwise404
40BinanceWestern Union422
41BinanceInternational Wire (SWIFT)303
42OkxSkrill330
43BybitWise330
44BybitCash Deposit to Bank321
45BybitPaysend.com220
46BybitSEPA220
47BybitRevolut220
48HuobiSkrill (Moneybookers)202
49BybitAxis Bank211
50OkxNeteller220
51HuobiAlipay202
52OkxWise101
53HuobiYandex101
54HuobiAirtel Money101
55HuobiNETELLER101
56BybitAirtel Money110
57BinanceSkrill (Moneybookers)110